IMCA 2005 IMCA 2005
 
Sponsor
Allenamenti
* 2 minutes / dog + 5 minutes / team
* 10 minutes only if you change the previous parcour
NationDogsTotal MinutesVeterinary controlExtra TimeTraining Time
Switzerland15358.008.308.409.15
France3118.459.159.259.36
Mexico7199.009.369.4610.05
Spain14339.3010.0510.1510.48
Germany153510.1510.4810.5811.33
Netherlands153511.0011.3311.4312.18
Austria235111.5012.1812.2813.19
Czech Republic184112.5013.1913.2914.10
Slovenia1713.4014.1014.2014.27
Romania61713.5514.2714.3714.54
Hungary184114.2514.5415.0415.45
Italy255515.1515.4515.5516.50

IMCA - WebMaster